Tom Ausherman 5 Miler

Chambersburg, PA



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5miler Overall Females

 
1st
 145
ASKALE MERACHI
00:28:17.5
 5:39/mile
 30
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 104
EMILY HULME
00:29:17.4
 5:51/mile
 33
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 203
DD Shea
00:29:21.3
 5:52/mile
 21
 F
 3
 
 
4th
 72
Emily Giannotti
00:30:38.2
 6:07/mile
 25
 F
 4
 
 
5th
 242
Abby Yourkavitch
00:30:40.1
 6:08/mile
 17
 F
 5
 

5miler Overall Males

 
1st
 248
Ryan Blood
00:25:08.8
 5:01/mile
 32
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 218
Michael Stetson
00:25:49.0
 5:09/mile
 24
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 94
DALTON HENGST
00:26:01.6
 5:12/mile
 17
 M
 3
 
 
4th
 85
Michael Harnish
00:26:05.7
 5:13/mile
 24
 M
 4
 
 
5th
 138
Zach Mains
00:26:46.1
 5:21/mile
 25
 M
 5
 

5miler Female Masters

 
1st
 54
KELLY DWORAK
00:35:23.3
 7:04/mile
 55
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 271
Sally Baublitz
00:36:36.7
 7:19/mile
 46
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 291
Jill Hazelton
00:36:48.1
 7:21/mile
 42
 F
 18
 

5miler Male Masters

 
1st
 269
Jeff Miller
00:27:32.0
 5:30/mile
 49
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 247
Shane May
00:28:33.4
 5:42/mile
 42
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 257
Tim Schuler
00:29:39.7
 5:55/mile
 54
 M
 20
 

5miler Female 12 & Under

 
1st
 255
Camryn Kiser
00:36:05.8
 7:13/mile
 12
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 19
Kylee Boardman
00:43:44.8
 8:44/mile
 10
 F
 47
 
 
3rd
 201
KYLESE SEAMEN
00:59:29.5
 11:53/mile
 10
 F
 91
 

5miler Male 12 & Under

 
1st
 184
TADHG POOLER
00:37:08.0
 7:25/mile
 12
 M
 67
 
 
2nd
 290
Max Unger
00:38:35.6
 7:43/mile
 11
 M
 76
 
 
3rd
 293
Elijah Diaz
00:41:47.8
 8:21/mile
 11
 M
 100
 

5miler Female 13 - 15

 
1st
 172
TARYN PARKS
00:31:40.7
 6:20/mile
 15
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 202
Gretel Shank
00:38:30.4
 7:42/mile
 13
 F
 24
 
 
3rd
 106
Sarah Hunt
00:39:02.7
 7:48/mile
 14
 F
 26
 

5miler Male 13 - 15

 
1st
 246
Van May
00:28:28.5
 5:41/mile
 14
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 272
Garrett Baublitz
00:28:53.8
 5:46/mile
 15
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 171
Casey Padgett
00:29:25.1
 5:53/mile
 15
 M
 17
 

5miler Female 16 - 19

 
1st
 229
Gabby Victor
00:41:36.7
 8:19/mile
 16
 F
 36
 
 
2nd
 256
Morgan Weaber
00:43:34.2
 8:42/mile
 17
 F
 45
 
 
3rd
 64
SHAY FISHER
00:50:14.5
 10:02/mile
 16
 F
 70
 

5miler Male 16 - 19

 
1st
 156
Jacob Morris
00:29:37.6
 5:55/mile
 17
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 8
Drew Barefield
00:29:42.0
 5:56/mile
 17
 M
 23
 
 
3rd
 170
Caleb Padgett
00:29:57.3
 5:59/mile
 16
 M
 25
 

5miler Female 20 - 24

 
1st
 268
Julia Iwinski
00:32:45.7
 6:33/mile
 20
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 125
Katie Kravitz
00:33:37.3
 6:43/mile
 24
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 212
Kelsey Solnosky
00:37:25.0
 7:29/mile
 23
 F
 19
 

5miler Male 20 - 24

 
1st
 55
Brandin Dyche
00:28:57.1
 5:47/mile
 20
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 169
QUINN OYLER
00:34:26.7
 6:53/mile
 24
 M
 50
 
 
3rd
 39
Tyler Chandler
00:36:03.8
 7:12/mile
 20
 M
 60
 

5miler Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 206
AMY SLICKER
00:47:31.8
 9:30/mile
 28
 F
 53
 
 
2nd
 32
Danielle Cappello
00:47:44.1
 9:32/mile
 29
 F
 54
 
 
3rd
 225
JOCELYN TOPPER
00:49:25.3
 9:53/mile
 26
 F
 66
 

5miler Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 151
Wade Miller
00:26:57.8
 5:23/mile
 26
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 26
JIM BOYER
00:28:29.4
 5:41/mile
 29
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 20
Eliott Bonds
00:29:11.0
 5:50/mile
 25
 M
 16
 

5miler Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 297
Andrea Stone
00:32:41.7
 6:32/mile
 33
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 167
Lacey Oswalt
00:35:13.7
 7:02/mile
 30
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 263
Jen Heagy
00:35:19.0
 7:03/mile
 34
 F
 13
 

5miler Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 296
Brad Dodson
00:28:16.0
 5:39/mile
 32
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 191
Andrew Rice
00:29:35.2
 5:55/mile
 31
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 5
Tommy Ausherman
00:29:50.6
 5:58/mile
 30
 M
 24
 

5miler Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 278
Sarah Boward
00:33:14.7
 6:38/mile
 38
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 227
Michelle VanHorn
00:34:38.6
 6:55/mile
 36
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 210
JANA SNIDER
00:35:43.9
 7:08/mile
 38
 F
 15
 

5miler Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 284
Brian Rosenberg
00:27:06.2
 5:25/mile
 39
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 279
Ed Schlichter
00:28:01.2
 5:36/mile
 35
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 126
Derek Lautenslager
00:30:23.4
 6:04/mile
 36
 M
 31
 

5miler Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 301
Tracey Bucheister
00:39:03.6
 7:48/mile
 41
 F
 27
 
 
2nd
 254
Penny Kiserz
00:41:09.2
 8:13/mile
 44
 F
 32
 
 
3rd
 190
KARMAN REESE
00:44:47.9
 8:57/mile
 40
 F
 48
 

5miler Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 121
Chris Kiser
00:30:47.8
 6:09/mile
 44
 M
 34
 
 
2nd
 295
Harrison Hipple
00:34:12.9
 6:50/mile
 40
 M
 48
 
 
3rd
 9
JOHN BAREFIELD
00:38:00.6
 7:36/mile
 43
 M
 71
 

5miler Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 231
JEN WEBSTER
00:40:16.1
 8:03/mile
 47
 F
 31
 
 
2nd
 113
DAISY JOYNER
00:48:39.2
 9:43/mile
 45
 F
 57
 
 
3rd
 103
PENNY HORN
00:49:12.2
 9:50/mile
 46
 F
 65
 

5miler Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 251
Bill Dann
00:30:11.8
 6:02/mile
 49
 M
 28
 
 
2nd
 153
CHRIS MONHEIM
00:31:15.3
 6:15/mile
 48
 M
 36
 
 
3rd
 280
Tim Fisler
00:31:35.7
 6:19/mile
 47
 M
 38
 

5miler Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 282
Monica Olszewski
00:38:49.1
 7:45/mile
 50
 F
 25
 
 
2nd
 180
WENDY PETSCH
00:39:16.7
 7:51/mile
 54
 F
 28
 
 
3rd
 168
CHERYL OYLER
00:42:32.3
 8:30/mile
 51
 F
 39
 

5miler Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 56
David Dymond
00:37:16.4
 7:27/mile
 53
 M
 68
 
 
2nd
 286
Doug Shields
00:39:55.9
 7:59/mile
 50
 M
 86
 
 
3rd
 294
Rodrigo Diaz
00:41:49.6
 8:21/mile
 52
 M
 101
 

5miler Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 219
Patty Stevens
00:42:25.8
 8:29/mile
 59
 F
 38
 
 
2nd
 46
KELLY CRIDER
00:42:56.9
 8:35/mile
 55
 F
 42
 
 
3rd
 68
Polly Frazer
00:43:14.4
 8:38/mile
 57
 F
 43
 

5miler Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 44
MARK CRAVER
00:33:40.4
 6:44/mile
 55
 M
 42
 
 
2nd
 264
Ben Leitzel
00:33:42.6
 6:44/mile
 56
 M
 43
 
 
3rd
 152
John Molnar
00:34:01.2
 6:48/mile
 58
 M
 47
 

5miler Female 60 - 64

 
1st
 281
Denise Smith
00:42:39.6
 8:31/mile
 62
 F
 40
 
 
2nd
 75
PAMELA GOODLING
00:47:49.7
 9:33/mile
 63
 F
 55
 
 
3rd
 116
TARA KELLAM
01:00:36.3
 12:07/mile
 61
 F
 93
 

5miler Male 60 - 64

 
1st
 101
Randy Hoon
00:32:35.4
 6:31/mile
 61
 M
 41
 
 
2nd
 249
Mike Meadows
00:34:27.7
 6:53/mile
 60
 M
 51
 
 
3rd
 160
Jeffrey Myers
00:35:30.7
 7:06/mile
 62
 M
 57
 

5miler Female 65 - 69

 
1st
 137
Mary Luquette
00:53:34.5
 10:42/mile
 67
 F
 80
 
 
2nd
 181
Pat Phenicie-Grandel
01:05:58.8
 13:11/mile
 68
 F
 103
 

5miler Male 65 - 69

 
1st
 267
Paul Sick
00:38:20.3
 7:40/mile
 65
 M
 75
 
 
2nd
 140
Gary Martin
00:44:37.2
 8:55/mile
 65
 M
 120
 
 
3rd
 141
Tommy McCulloh
00:49:48.0
 9:57/mile
 65
 M
 143
 

5miler Male 70 - 74

 
1st
 12
LES BELL
00:39:34.6
 7:54/mile
 70
 M
 84
 
 
2nd
 148
Hap Miller
00:42:58.0
 8:35/mile
 73
 M
 109
 
 
3rd
 52
Norm Drasher
00:44:52.0
 8:58/mile
 74
 M
 121
 

5miler Male 75 - 79

 
1st
 155
Richard Monheim
00:41:49.9
 8:21/mile
 75
 M
 102
 
 
2nd
 261
Jim Becker
00:43:17.6
 8:39/mile
 75
 M
 110
 
 
3rd
 186
Jack Pringle
00:47:53.3
 9:34/mile
 77
 M
 135
 

5miler Male 80+

 
1st
 233
JACK WHITCOMB
00:58:37.5
 11:43/mile
 80
 M
 157
 
 
2nd
 253
Don Shoop
01:02:33.2
 12:30/mile
 84
 M
 160
 
 
3rd
 15
Leon Bierbower
01:12:28.9
 14:29/mile
 82
 M
 165